Sudan flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Dongola

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Dongola. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Dongola with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 4,0572,521
BustAfghanistan 3,6532,270
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 3,7922,356
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 4,3602,709
FarahAfghanistan 3,4792,162
GardizAfghanistan 4,1502,579
GhazniAfghanistan 4,0742,532
HeratAfghanistan 3,5482,205
JabulsarajAfghanistan 4,1922,605
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 4,2812,660
KabulAfghanistan 4,1732,593
KandaharAfghanistan 3,7892,355
KhostAfghanistan 4,2092,615
KunduzAfghanistan 4,2092,616
MaimanaAfghanistan 3,8312,381
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 4,0652,526
North SalangAfghanistan 4,1772,595
Qalai NawAfghanistan 3,6552,271
SheberghanAfghanistan 3,9392,448
TrinkotAfghanistan 3,8192,373
ZaranjAfghanistan 3,4072,117
ShkoderAlbania 2,7511,710
TiranaAlbania 2,6651,656
VloreAlbania 2,5901,610
AdrarAlgeria 3,2632,028
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 3,2922,046
AlgiersAlgeria 3,2912,045
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 2,9541,835
BatnaAlgeria 2,9991,864
BecharAlgeria 3,5472,204
BejaiaAlgeria 3,1511,958
Beni AbbesAlgeria 3,5032,177
BiskraAlgeria 2,9921,859
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 2,6121,623
ChlefAlgeria 3,4182,124
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 3,0081,869
DjanetAlgeria 2,2411,393
DjelfaAlgeria 3,1871,981
El GoleaAlgeria 3,0501,895
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 2,8381,763
GhardaiaAlgeria 3,0371,887
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 2,8011,741
In AmenasAlgeria 2,3381,453
In SalahAlgeria 2,9901,858
MilianaAlgeria 3,3502,081
OranAlgeria 3,5502,206
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 3,0721,909
SkikdaAlgeria 3,0241,879
TamanrassetAlgeria 2,6291,633
TebessaAlgeria 2,8421,766
TimimounAlgeria 3,2502,020
TindoufAlgeria 4,0352,507
TouggourtAlgeria 2,8731,786
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 17,69710,997
Port BlairAndaman Islands 6,6914,158
Les EscaldesAndorra 3,7572,335
HuamboAngola 3,9042,426
LuandaAngola 3,6442,265
LuenaAngola 3,6312,256
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 4,3162,682
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 11,8997,394
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 11,7657,311
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 11,7827,321
Base OrcadasAntarctica 11,0876,889
ByrdAntarctica 13,0918,135
DavisAntarctica 10,4706,506
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 11,8577,368
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 13,0858,131
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 11,1056,901
AzulArgentina 11,2947,018
Bahia BlancaArgentina 11,5487,176
BarilocheArgentina 12,3527,675
Buenos AiresArgentina 11,1116,905
CeresArgentina 11,2807,009
ChamicalArgentina 11,6977,268
ChepesArgentina 11,7517,302
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 12,1297,537
ConcordiaArgentina 10,9636,813
CórdobaArgentina 11,5317,165
Cordoba ObsArgentina 11,5307,165
CorrientesArgentina 10,9056,776
EsquelArgentina 12,3757,690
EzeizaArgentina 11,1236,912
FormosaArgentina 10,8126,719
General PicoArgentina 11,6067,212
GualeguaychuArgentina 11,0726,881
JuninArgentina 11,3247,037
La PlataArgentina 11,0726,880
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 11,3967,082
La RiojaArgentina 11,7217,283
LaboulayeArgentina 11,5307,165
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 12,5337,788
Las LomitasArgentina 10,9876,828
Malarg EArgentina 12,1177,530
MaquinchaoArgentina 12,1527,551
Mar Del PlataArgentina 11,1396,922
Marcos JuarezArgentina 11,3817,072
MendozaArgentina 11,9957,454
Mendoza AeroArgentina 11,9887,449
Monte CaserosArgentina 10,8956,771
NeuquenArgentina 12,0597,494
Nueve De JulioArgentina 11,3487,051
OranArgentina 11,3027,023
ParanaArgentina 11,2036,961
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 10,8306,730
PehuajoArgentina 11,4487,114
PergaminoArgentina 11,2747,006
PigeArgentina 11,5377,169
Pilar ObsArgentina 11,5107,152
PosadasArgentina 10,6396,611
PresidenciaArgentina 11,0476,865
Puente Del IncaArgentina 12,0907,513
Punta IndioArgentina 11,0316,855
Rafaela IntaArgentina 11,2827,011
ReconquistaArgentina 11,0496,866
Rio CuartoArgentina 11,5817,196
Rio GallegosArgentina 12,3327,663
RivadaviaArgentina 11,1956,957
RosarioArgentina 11,2647,000
SaltaArgentina 11,4677,126
San AntonioArgentina 11,8427,359
San LuisArgentina 11,7767,318
San RafaelArgentina 11,9927,452
Santa RosaArgentina 11,6737,254
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 11,4387,108
SarmientoArgentina 12,2517,613
TrelewArgentina 11,9077,399
TucumanArgentina 11,4977,144
UshuaiaArgentina 12,2967,641
Villa DoloresArgentina 11,6327,228
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 11,4417,110
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 11,7017,271
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 2,6971,676
GeorgetownAscension Island 5,7673,584
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 12,8247,969
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,9886,828
Alice SpringsAustralia 12,1697,562
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 12,0367,479
AmberleyAustralia 14,0968,759
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 13,4628,365
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 14,1358,784
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,8296,730
CairnsAustralia 13,2058,206
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 13,7958,573
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,2406,363
CedunaAustralia 12,3377,666
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 13,4468,355
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 12,7587,928
Cobar MoAustralia 13,4648,367
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 12,8627,992
Coffs HarbourAustralia 14,1518,794
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 12,0027,458
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 11,9117,402
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 11,5347,167
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 8,0595,008
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 13,7288,530
East SaleAustralia 13,6118,458
Esperance (po)Australia 11,3037,024
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,3047,024
EssendonAustralia 13,4158,336
ForrestAustralia 11,7897,326
Gabo IslandAustralia 13,8578,611
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,4846,515
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 11,6537,241
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,3877,076
Hobart (airport)Australia 13,6268,467
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 13,6118,458
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 13,1408,165
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,1726,943
Launceston WsoAustralia 13,6088,456
LavertonAustralia 13,4038,329
LearmonthAustralia 10,1806,326
LongreachAustralia 13,1998,202
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 13,1998,202
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 14,7199,147
Low HeadAustralia 13,5758,436
Mackay MoAustralia 13,6568,486
Macquarie IslandAustralia 14,1758,808
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,6886,642
MeekatharraAustralia 10,7646,689
Melbourne (airport)Australia 13,4098,333
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 13,4228,340
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 13,1418,166
Mount GambierAustralia 13,0538,111
Mount IsaAustralia 12,6557,864
Norfolk IslandAustralia 15,5859,685
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 12,7437,918
Nowra RanAustralia 13,9178,648
NuriootpaAustralia 12,8627,993
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,2566,373
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 12,4027,707
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,7146,658
Port HedlandAustralia 10,5546,558
RichmondAustralia 13,9388,662
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 13,8238,590
Sydney (airport)Australia 13,9758,684
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 13,9788,686
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 12,0907,513
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 12,0897,512
Thursday Island MoAustralia 12,6587,866
TibooburraAustralia 13,0768,125
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 13,3668,306
WaggaAustralia 13,6378,474
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 8,0605,008
WilliamtownAustralia 14,0368,722
Willis Island M.O.Australia 13,6298,469
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,9266,790
WoomeraAustralia 12,6097,835
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,3457,050
GrazAustria 3,3832,102
InnsbruckAustria 3,5742,221
KlagenfurtAustria 3,3932,108
LinzAustria 3,5502,206
SalzburgAustria 3,5542,209
ViennaAustria 3,4752,159
Zell Am SeeAustria 3,5172,186
AgdamAzerbaijan 2,7881,733
AstaraAzerbaijan 2,7831,730
GancaAzerbaijan 2,8301,758
GoycayAzerbaijan 2,8991,802
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 2,8361,762
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 5,2003,231
LerwickUk 5,2003,231
QabalaAzerbaijan 2,9341,823
QubaAzerbaijan 3,0021,865
SakiAzerbaijan 2,9181,813
SalyanAzerbaijan 2,8791,789
SamaxiAzerbaijan 2,9461,831
XacmazAzerbaijan 3,0261,880
XankandiAzerbaijan 2,7881,733
YardmiliAzerbaijan 2,7811,728
YevlaxAzerbaijan 2,8651,780
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 2,9321,822
Horta, FaialAzores 6,0363,751
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 5,7713,586
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 6,2573,888
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 10,8046,714
MuharraqBahrain 2,2111,374
ChittagongBangladesh 6,3453,943
DhakaBangladesh 6,1903,846
CharnocksBarbados 9,5315,923
BrestBelarus 3,7112,306
GomelBelarus 3,6962,297
GrodnoBelarus 3,8692,404
MinskBelarus 3,8732,407
MogilevBelarus 3,8692,404
VitebskBelarus 4,0132,494
BrusselsBelgium 4,2012,610
D’UccleBelgium 4,2012,610
OstendeBelgium 4,3052,675
Belize CityBelize 12,1827,570
BeninBenin 3,3562,086
BohiconBenin 3,3462,079
CotonouBenin 3,3562,086
KandiBenin 3,0841,917
NatitingouBenin 3,2752,035
ParakouBenin 3,1901,982
SaveBenin 3,2652,029
BermudaBermuda 9,3445,807
La PazBolivia 11,4857,137
Santa CruzBolivia 11,0176,846
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 2,9671,844
FrancistownBotswana 4,5022,798
MaunBotswana 4,4212,747
TshaneBotswana 4,8913,040
AimoresBrazil 8,9045,533
AlagoinhasBrazil 8,3295,176
AltamiraBrazil 9,3585,815
Alto TapajosBrazil 10,0656,254
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 9,3725,824
ApodiBrazil 7,9634,948
AracajuBrazil 8,1185,045
AracuaiBrazil 8,8825,519
AragarcasBrazil 9,8476,119
AraxaBrazil 9,4725,886
Arco VerdeBrazil 8,0094,977
BageBrazil 10,6116,594
BambuiBrazil 9,3995,840
BarbacenaBrazil 9,2415,743
BarbalhaBrazil 8,1875,087
BarcelosBrazil 10,4016,463
BarraBrazil 8,7395,430
Barra Do CordaBrazil 8,7255,422
BarreirasBrazil 8,9695,573
BelémBrazil 8,9025,532
Belo HorizonteBrazil 9,1995,716
BelterraBrazil 9,6255,981
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 8,7525,439
Bom JesusBrazil 10,1776,324
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 8,8575,504
BrasiliaBrazil 9,4135,849
BrevesBrazil 9,1225,668
C. ItapemirimBrazil 8,9715,575
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 9,1575,691
CabroboBrazil 8,2415,121
CaceresBrazil 10,4016,463
CaetiteBrazil 8,8115,475
Campina GrandeBrazil 7,8354,869
Campo GrandeBrazil 10,2576,374
Campo MouraoBrazil 10,1766,324
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 9,4795,890
Campos SalesBrazil 8,2845,148
CanavieirasBrazil 8,5245,297
CaparaoBrazil 9,0285,610
CapinopolisBrazil 9,6926,023
CaratingaBrazil 9,0225,606
CaravelasBrazil 8,6495,375
CarinhanhaBrazil 8,9465,559
CarolinaBrazil 9,0255,608
Castro, ParanáBrazil 9,9816,202
CataguasesBrazil 9,1465,684
CatalaoBrazil 9,5135,912
CatanduvaBrazil 9,7346,049
CaxiasBrazil 8,5025,283
Caxias Do SulBrazil 10,2676,380
Ceara MirimBrazil 7,7194,797
Cel. PachecoBrazil 9,2075,721
ChapecoBrazil 10,3186,411
Cidade VeraBrazil 10,1406,301
CipoBrazil 8,2725,140
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 9,2485,747
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 9,1115,662
CordeiroBrazil 9,1455,683
CorrentinaBrazil 9,0005,593
CorumbaBrazil 10,4926,520
CoximBrazil 10,1996,338
CrateusBrazil 8,2375,118
CuiabaBrazil 10,2256,354
CuritibaBrazil 9,9386,176
DiamantinaBrazil 9,0925,650
DiamantinoBrazil 10,2166,348
DouradosBrazil 10,3436,427
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 9,3035,781
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 10,4396,487
EspinosaBrazil 8,8715,513
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 7,3354,558
FloraniaBrazil 7,8824,898
FlorestaBrazil 8,1685,075
FlorianoBrazil 8,5445,309
FlorianopolisBrazil 9,9636,191
FormosaBrazil 9,3435,806
FortalezaBrazil 7,9664,950
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 10,4446,490
FrancaBrazil 9,5625,942
GaranhunsBrazil 7,9734,955
GoianiaBrazil 9,5805,953
GoiasBrazil 9,6375,989
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 8,9585,567
GrajauBrazil 8,8595,505
GuairaBrazil 10,3576,436
GuaramirangaBrazil 8,0294,989
GuaratingaBrazil 8,6315,364
IbiriteBrazil 9,2145,725
IguatuBrazil 8,1465,062
IlheusBrazil 8,4955,279
ImperatrizBrazil 8,9575,566
IndaialBrazil 9,9946,211
IpameriBrazil 9,5155,913
IraiBrazil 10,3776,449
IreceBrazil 8,6175,355
ItaberabaBrazil 8,5285,300
ItacoatiaraBrazil 10,0086,219
ItaitubaBrazil 9,7936,086
ItamarandibaBrazil 9,0025,594
ItaperunaBrazil 9,0615,631
ItapevaBrazil 9,8426,116
ItirucuBrazil 8,5175,292
ItuacuBrazil 8,6715,388
IvinhemaBrazil 10,2606,376
JacarezinhoBrazil 9,9126,159
JacobinaBrazil 8,4725,264
JaguaruanaBrazil 7,9234,923
Joao PessoaBrazil 7,7274,802
Joao PinheiroBrazil 9,3185,791
Juiz De ForaBrazil 9,2255,733
LavrasBrazil 9,3585,815
LencoisBrazil 8,6245,359
LinharesBrazil 8,8055,472
LondrinaBrazil 10,0376,237
MacapaBrazil 9,1175,666
MacauBrazil 7,8214,860
MaceioBrazil 7,9264,926
MachadoBrazil 9,4645,881
ManausBrazil 10,1746,322
MarabaBrazil 9,1225,668
MaringaBrazil 10,1126,284
Monte AlegreBrazil 9,5115,910
Monte AzulBrazil 8,8705,512
Monte SantoBrazil 8,3225,171
MonteiroBrazil 7,9844,962
Montes ClarosBrazil 9,0515,624
Morada NovaBrazil 7,9994,970
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 8,5485,312
Nova FriburgoBrazil 9,1725,699
ObidosBrazil 9,6586,001
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 8,0174,982
ParacatuBrazil 9,3675,821
ParanaBrazil 9,2715,761
ParanaguaBrazil 9,8726,135
ParanaibaBrazil 9,8926,147
ParintinsBrazil 9,8126,097
ParnaibaBrazil 8,2685,138
Passo FundoBrazil 10,3416,426
Patos De MinasBrazil 9,3915,836
PaulistanaBrazil 8,4085,225
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 8,1675,075
Pedra AzulBrazil 8,7665,448
PeixeBrazil 9,3225,793
PetrolinaBrazil 8,3955,217
PicosBrazil 8,3995,219
PiraiBrazil 9,3165,789
PirenopolisBrazil 9,5185,915
PompeuBrazil 9,2705,760
Ponta PoraBrazil 10,4406,487
Porto De MozBrazil 9,3075,783
Porto UniaoBrazil 10,1396,300
Porto VelhoBrazil 10,7856,702
Porto-AlegreBrazil 10,3026,402
Porto-NacionalBrazil 9,2735,763
PosseBrazil 9,1875,709
QuixeramobimBrazil 8,0985,032
RecifeBrazil 7,7754,831
RemansoBrazil 8,5705,325
Rio BrancoBrazil 11,2316,979
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 9,2605,754
Rio NegroBrazil 10,0166,224
Rio VerdeBrazil 9,7956,087
SalvadorBrazil 8,3595,195
Santa MariaBrazil 10,5156,534
SantaremBrazil 9,5915,960
SantosBrazil 9,6005,965
Sao CarlosBrazil 9,6676,007
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 9,4655,882
Sao GoncaloBrazil 8,0525,004
Sao JoaquimBrazil 10,1156,286
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 10,5886,579
Sao LourencoBrazil 9,3985,840
Sao LuisBrazil 8,5085,287
Sao MateusBrazil 8,7525,438
São PauloBrazil 9,6095,971
Sao SimaoBrazil 9,6125,973
Sena MadureiraBrazil 11,2937,018
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 8,4125,227
SerrinhaBrazil 8,3415,183
Sete LagoasBrazil 9,2095,722
SobralBrazil 8,1445,061
SoureBrazil 8,8835,520
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 8,8725,513
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 10,6256,602
SurubimBrazil 7,8464,875
TaguatingaBrazil 9,1235,669
TarauacaBrazil 11,4807,134
TauaBrazil 8,2455,124
TefeBrazil 10,6746,633
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 8,8735,514
TeresinaBrazil 8,4555,254
TiriosBrazil 9,5525,936
TorresBrazil 10,1416,302
TracuateuaBrazil 8,7285,424
Tres LagoasBrazil 9,9856,205
TriunfoBrazil 8,0915,028
TucuruiBrazil 9,1185,666
TuriacuBrazil 8,5925,339
UaupesBrazil 10,7976,709
UbatubaBrazil 9,4625,880
UberabaBrazil 9,5755,950
VassourasBrazil 9,2845,769
VicosaBrazil 9,1325,675
VitoriaBrazil 8,8735,514
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 8,6805,394
Ze DocaBrazil 8,6835,395
BurgasBulgaria 2,6101,622
LomBulgaria 2,8231,754
PlevenBulgaria 2,7501,709
PlovdivBulgaria 2,6121,623
SadovoBulgaria 2,6071,620
SandanskiBulgaria 2,5811,604
SofiaBulgaria 2,6951,675
VarnaBulgaria 2,6831,667
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 3,5022,176
BurundiBurundi 2,5031,556
Phnom PenhCambodia 7,9654,950
SiemreapCambodia 7,8044,850
BatouriCameroon 2,3941,487
DoualaCameroon 2,8141,749
GarouaCameroon 2,1401,330
MamfeCameroon 2,7401,702
MarouaCameroon 1,9941,239
NgaoundereCameroon 2,2501,398
NkoundjaCameroon 2,6121,623
YaoundeCameroon 2,6741,661
YokoCameroon 2,4781,540
Abbotsford, BcCanada 11,9707,438
Agassiz, BcCanada 11,9297,413
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 10,2256,354
Alert Bay, BcCanada 8,1585,069
Alert, NunavutCanada 7,9364,932
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 10,2856,391
Atikokan, OnCanada 10,5446,552
Bagotville, QcCanada 9,2405,742
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 11,9087,400
Baker Lake, NtCanada 9,6776,014
Banff, AbCanada 11,5207,158
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 9,8686,132
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 8,0725,016
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 11,4957,143
Bissett, MbCanada 10,6176,597
Blue River, BcCanada 11,5647,186
Bonavista, NfCanada 9,7836,079
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 11,7347,292
Brandon, MbCanada 10,9246,788
Broadview, SkCanada 11,0216,849
Broughton Island, NtCanada 8,2235,110
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 11,9427,421
Burgeo, NfCanada 7,8604,885
Burns Lake, BcCanada 11,5347,168
Byron Bay, NtCanada 9,7186,039
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 11,4687,126
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 9,5875,957
Campbell River, BcCanada 11,9687,437
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 8,1385,057
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 8,3235,172
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 8,6745,390
Cape Parry, NtCanada 9,8936,148
Cape Scott, BcCanada 11,9687,437
Cape St James, BcCanada 11,9077,399
Cartwright, NfCanada 8,1415,059
Castlegar, BcCanada 11,7767,318
Chapais, QcCanada 9,4375,864
Charlo, NbCanada 8,9265,547
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 8,7515,438
Charlottetown, PeCanada 8,7495,437
Chatham Point, BcCanada 11,9347,416
Chatham, NbCanada 8,8975,529
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 9,5375,927
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 9,5085,908
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 8,5995,344
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 9,9916,209
Clinton Point, NtCanada 9,8896,145
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 8,3315,177
Cold Lake, AbCanada 11,0236,850
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 9,9246,167
Comox, BcCanada 11,9817,445
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 10,0416,240
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 9,1815,705
Coronation, AbCanada 11,2787,009
Cranbrook, BcCanada 11,6767,256
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 8,2475,125
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 10,8386,735
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 11,2406,985
Dease Lake, BcCanada 11,2036,962
Deer Lake, NfCanada 8,2575,131
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 8,4875,274
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 9,3165,789
Dryden, OnCanada 10,5376,548
Earlton, OnCanada 9,8666,131
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 11,2496,990
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 11,2126,968
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 11,2236,974
Edson, AbCanada 11,3297,040
Egg Island, BcCanada 11,9047,397
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 10,0976,274
Estevan, SkCanada 11,1336,918
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 11,7617,308
Eureka, NtCanada 8,3965,218
Flin Flon, MbCanada 10,6396,611
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 10,6666,628
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 10,8596,748
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 10,9986,835
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 11,4667,125
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 10,6746,633
Fort Smith, NtCanada 10,5806,575
Fort St John, BcCanada 11,2076,964
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 10,8616,749
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 9,0215,606
Fredericton, NbCanada 9,0145,601
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 8,5365,305
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 8,0605,008
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 10,1886,331
Gladman Point, NtCanada 12,0347,478
Golden, BcCanada 11,5627,185
Goose, NfCanada 8,3695,200
Gore Bay, OnCanada 10,1476,305
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 11,2556,994
Greenwood, NsCanada 8,9245,546
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 8,6255,360
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 11,0626,874
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 8,8335,489
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 8,8225,482
Hamilton, OnCanada 10,1086,281
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 8,3665,199
Harrow, OnCanada 10,3816,451
Hay River, NtCanada 10,6206,600
Hope, BcCanada 11,9077,399
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 9,7126,035
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 9,2255,732
Inuvik, NtCanada 10,2036,340
Iqaluit, NtCanada 8,5365,305
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 8,7615,444
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 11,1906,954
Kamloops, BcCanada 11,7417,296
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 9,9436,179
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 9,9466,180
Kelowna, BcCanada 11,7777,318
Kenora, OnCanada 10,6316,606
Kingston, OnCanada 9,8166,100
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 10,1196,288
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 9,9456,180
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 8,7155,416
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 9,5655,944
La Ronge, SkCanada 10,7566,684
La Tuque, QcCanada 10,1746,322
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 9,8396,114
Langara, BcCanada 11,7017,271
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 10,1056,279
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 11,5467,175
London, OnCanada 10,2026,340
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 8,6295,362
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 10,4396,487
Lytton, BcCanada 11,8267,349
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 9,0415,618
Maniwaki, QcCanada 9,6756,012
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 11,4997,145
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 10,7346,670
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 11,8217,346
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 11,4307,103
Merry Island, BcCanada 11,9767,442
Moncton, NbCanada 8,8705,512
Mont Joli, QcCanada 9,0375,616
Montreal, QuebecCanada 9,5285,921
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 9,5545,937
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 11,1696,940
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 9,7296,046
Morden, MbCanada 10,8806,761
Muskoka, OnCanada 9,9706,196
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 8,3705,201
Nanaimo, BcCanada 12,0077,461
Natashquan, QcCanada 8,5425,308
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 9,0405,618
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 10,4296,481
North Battleford, SkCanada 11,0846,888
North Bay, OnCanada 9,9086,157
Ottawa (airport)Canada 9,6976,026
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 9,6976,026
Peace River, AbCanada 11,1096,903
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 9,1735,700
Penticton, BcCanada 11,8337,353
Petawawa, OnCanada 9,7836,079
Peterborough, OnCanada 9,9426,178
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 10,2876,392
Port Alberni, BcCanada 12,0227,471
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 8,4225,233
Port Hardy, BcCanada 11,9517,427
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 10,8366,733
Prince Albert, SkCanada 10,9346,795
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 11,4967,144
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 11,6477,238
Princeton, BcCanada 10,9456,801
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 8,9055,534
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 9,3295,797
Quesnel, BcCanada 11,5777,194
Red Deer, AbCanada 11,3657,062
Red Lake, OnCanada 10,5116,532
Regina (cda), SkCanada 11,1156,907
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 11,1186,909
Resolute, NtCanada 8,9045,533
Revelstoke, BcCanada 11,6387,232
Roberval, QcCanada 9,3195,791
Sable Island, NsCanada 8,5825,333
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 11,4867,138
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 8,9855,584
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 11,7847,323
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 8,8585,504
Sarnia, OnCanada 8,8925,526
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 11,0696,878
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 10,2426,364
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 8,7305,425
Scott, SkCanada 11,1446,925
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 8,8455,497
Shearwater, NsCanada 8,8295,486
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 9,4075,846
Shingle Point, YtCanada 10,1676,318
Simcoe, OnCanada 10,5376,548
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 10,4706,506
Slave Lake, AbCanada 11,1096,903
Smithers, BcCanada 11,5197,158
Stephenville, NfCanada 8,3545,192
Summerside, PeCanada 8,7965,466
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 11,2727,005
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 11,2777,008
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 8,5245,297
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 9,2225,730
Terrace, BcCanada 11,5887,201
Teslin, YtCanada 11,0646,875
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 10,6676,628
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 10,5816,575
Thompson, MbCanada 10,3766,448
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 10,4316,482
Timmins, OnCanada 9,9226,166
Tofino, BcCanada 12,0717,501
Toronto, OntarioCanada 10,0456,242
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 10,0606,251
Trenton, OnCanada 9,8886,144
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 10,1136,285
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 8,5785,330
Uranium City, SkCanada 10,5046,527
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 9,7136,036
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 11,9807,445
Vegreville, AbCanada 11,1756,944
Vermilion, AbCanada 11,1396,922
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 12,0437,483
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 12,0817,507
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 8,7965,466
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 10,1246,291
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 11,0026,837
Whitehorse, YtCanada 11,0366,858
Wiarton, OnCanada 10,1086,281
Windsor, OnCanada 10,3726,445
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 10,7806,699
Wynyard, SkCanada 10,9876,828
Yarmouth, NsCanada 9,0525,625
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 10,4306,481
Yorkton, SkCanada 10,9456,801
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 4,7492,951
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 4,8353,004
SalCape Verde 5,6373,503
BanguiCentral African Republic 2,0931,301
BiraoCentral African Republic 1,288801
AbecheChad 1,185736
FayaChad 1,200745
MoundouChad 1,9501,212
N’DjamenaChad 1,8281,136
AntofagastaChile 11,9157,404
AricaChile 11,7607,308
Balmaceda PuertoChile 12,4537,738
ChicoChile 12,4597,742
ChillanChile 12,3557,677
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 12,4487,735
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 12,0027,458
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 12,5597,804
Curico-General FreireChile 12,2537,614
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 11,8087,338
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 15,8379,841
Isla Diego RamirezChile 12,3357,665
La Serena-La FloridaChile 12,1477,548
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 12,5027,769
ParronChile 12,1907,575
Puerto AysenChile 12,5267,784
Puerto MonttChile 12,5157,777
Punta ArenasChile 12,4497,736
QuinteroChile 12,2327,601
SantiagoChile 12,1777,567
SewellChile 12,1607,556
Temuco-MaquehueChile 12,4417,731
ValdiviaChile 12,5067,772
Valdivia-PichoyChile 12,4077,710
VallenarChile 12,0337,477
ValparaisoChile 12,2037,583
AltaiChina 6,0393,753
BeijingChina 8,3075,162
ChangchunChina 8,9205,543
ChangduChina 6,7474,192
ChangshaChina 8,2915,152
ChengduChina 7,3994,598
ChongqingChina 7,6644,762
DuianChina 6,7874,218
ErlianChina 7,8824,898
GanzhouChina 8,5655,323
GuangzhouChina 8,4955,279
HaikouChina 8,2665,137
HailarChina 8,3515,189
HamiChina 6,3933,973
HetanChina 5,1763,216
JiuquanChina 6,8034,228
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 4,8983,044
KashiChina 4,8883,038
KunmingChina 7,3824,587
LanzhouChina 7,3074,541
Lhasa, TibetChina 6,1843,843
NanchangChina 8,5745,328
NanjingChina 8,7415,432
NanningChina 7,9894,964
PingbianChina 8,2575,131
QingdaoChina 8,7555,441
QiqiharChina 8,7035,408
RuoqiangChina 5,9163,676
ShanghaiChina 9,0075,597
ShantouChina 8,8045,471
ShenyangChina 8,8465,497
TaiyuanChina 8,0454,999
TaoyuanChina 9,1895,710
TengchongChina 6,9644,328
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 5,9303,685
Xi’AnChina 7,7894,840
XichangChina 7,2844,526
YanjiChina 9,2745,763
YichangChina 8,0855,024
YinchuanChina 7,4784,647
YiningChina 5,4393,380
ZhengzhouChina 8,2045,098
ZhijiangChina 8,0104,978
Aepto.San LuisColombia 11,8767,380
Antonio NarinoColombia 11,8147,341
AraucaColombia 10,9156,783
BarranquillaColombia 11,1756,944
Benito SalasColombia 11,5497,177
BogotáColombia 11,3627,060
Camilo DazaColombia 11,0646,876
El CaranoColombia 11,5767,193
Las GaviotasColombia 11,0326,855
MatecanaColombia 11,5217,159
PeralesColombia 11,4767,131
Pto.CarrenoColombia 10,6156,596
Rafael NunezColombia 11,2687,002
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 11,7947,329
Simon BolivarColombia 11,1096,903
VanguardiaColombia 11,3277,039
Vasquez CoboColombia 11,2546,994
YariguiesColombia 11,2336,980
MoroniComoros 3,7062,303
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 12,1597,556
LimonCosta Rica 12,0437,484
PuntarenasCosta Rica 12,2257,596
San JoseCosta Rica 12,1517,551
CrikvenicaCroatia 3,2372,011
DubrovnikCroatia 2,8591,776
SibenikCroatia 3,0511,896
SplitCroatia 3,0081,869
ZagrebCroatia 3,2492,019
CamagueyCuba 11,0176,846
CasablancaCuba 11,3417,048
HavanaCuba 11,3557,056
WillemstadCuraçao 10,5326,545
FamagustaCyprus 1,8061,122
LarnacaCyprus 1,7741,102
LimassolCyprus 1,7441,084
NicosiaCyprus 1,7991,118
BrnoCzech Republic 3,5552,209
ChebCzech Republic 3,7922,356
MosnovCzech Republic 3,5692,218
PragueCzech Republic 3,7282,317
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 1,8231,133
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 2,3981,490
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 3,0941,922
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 3,4442,140
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 3,0171,875
CopenhagenDenmark 4,3302,691
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 4,2212,623
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 4,4392,758
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 4,5062,800
MarstalDenmark 4,3122,680
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 4,2632,649
OdenseDenmark 4,3652,713
RandersDenmark 4,4802,784
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 4,2282,627
StudsgårdDenmark 4,4822,785
TønderDenmark 4,3762,719
TylstrupDenmark 4,5532,829
TystofteDenmark 4,3242,687
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 4,5322,816
VestervigDenmark 4,5662,837
DjiboutiDjibouti 1,599994
Melville HallDominica 9,6285,983
AltamiraDominican Republic 10,4156,472
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 10,3006,401
AzuaDominican Republic 10,4616,501
BaniDominican Republic 10,4246,478
BarahonaDominican Republic 10,5036,526
BayaguanaDominican Republic 10,3366,423
CabreraDominican Republic 10,3256,416
ConstanzDominican Republic 10,4356,484
CotuiDominican Republic 10,3686,443
DajabonDominican Republic 10,5036,527
DuvergeDominican Republic 10,5376,548
El CercadoDominican Republic 10,5226,539
El SeyboDominican Republic 10,2766,386
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 10,3636,440
Hato MayorDominican Republic 10,2996,400
HigueyDominican Republic 10,2516,370
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 10,5376,548
ImbertDominican Republic 10,3926,458
JarabacoaDominican Republic 10,4206,475
JimaniDominican Republic 10,5716,569
La RomanaDominican Republic 10,2886,393
La VegaDominican Republic 10,4036,464
Las AmericasDominican Republic 10,3526,433
LuperonDominican Republic 10,4186,474
MichesDominican Republic 10,2706,382
MocaDominican Republic 10,3976,461
MoncionDominican Republic 10,4576,498
Monte CristiDominican Republic 10,4866,516
Monte PlataDominican Republic 10,3516,432
NaguaDominican Republic 10,3306,419
NeybaDominican Republic 10,5216,538
PedernalesDominican Republic 10,5716,569
PimentelDominican Republic 10,3656,441
PoloDominican Republic 10,5246,540
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 10,3856,453
RestauracionDominican Republic 10,5336,546
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 10,3436,427
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 10,3796,450
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 10,3186,412
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 10,3006,400
SalcedoDominican Republic 10,3866,454
SamanaDominican Republic 10,2876,393
San CristobalDominican Republic 10,3816,451
San J. MatasDominican Republic 10,4386,486
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 10,4306,481
San JuanDominican Republic 10,4886,517
San R. YumaDominican Republic 10,2556,372
SanchezDominican Republic 10,3156,410
SantiagoDominican Republic 10,4126,470
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 10,4746,509
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 10,3746,446
TamayoDominican Republic 10,5056,528
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 10,3926,458
Villa RivaDominican Republic 10,3456,429
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 10,4716,507
YamasaDominican Republic 10,3736,446
YasicaDominican Republic 10,3936,458
Rapa NuiEaster Island 15,8409,843
CanarEcuador 12,1397,543
GuayaquilEcuador 12,2247,596
IzobambaEcuador 12,0177,467
La ConcordiaEcuador 12,0877,511
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 12,2217,594
MilagroEcuador 12,1927,576
OtavaloEcuador 11,9647,435
PichilingueEcuador 12,1407,544
PortoviejoEcuador 12,2427,608
PuyoEcuador 11,9967,455
QuitoEcuador 12,0027,458
RumipambaEcuador 12,0467,485
San GabrielEcuador 11,9037,397
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 1,337831
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 1,207750
AswanEgypt 586364
AsyutEgypt 877545
BahariyaEgypt 1,032641
Beni SuefEgypt 1,103686
CairoEgypt 1,221759
DabaaEgypt 1,335830
DakhlaEgypt 722448
El ArishEgypt 1,366849
El TorEgypt 1,056656
FarafraEgypt 914568
HelwanEgypt 1,193741
HurguadaEgypt 947588
IsmailiaEgypt 1,283797
KhargaEgypt 700435
KosseirEgypt 866538
LuxorEgypt 758471
Mersa MatruhEgypt 1,391864
MinyaEgypt 992616
Port-SaidEgypt 1,358844
Ras ElnakbEgypt 1,237769
Ras NsranyEgypt 1,058657
Ras-SedrEgypt 1,180733
SalloumEgypt 1,474916
Siwa OasisEgypt 1,225761
SohagEgypt 831516
St. KatrineEgypt 1,119695
TahrirEgypt 1,277794
TantaEgypt 1,293804
AcajutlaEl Salvador 12,5357,789
IlopangoEl Salvador 12,4607,743
Los AndesEl Salvador 12,5027,769
San SalvadorEl Salvador 12,4677,747
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 2,9151,812
AsmaraEritrea 994618
AssabEritrea 1,472914
MassawaEritrea 1,030640
TallinEstonia 4,4982,795
TartuEstonia 4,3602,709
VilsandiEstonia 4,4172,745
Addis AbabaEthiopia 1,444897
GonderEthiopia 1,047651
NegeleEthiopia 1,8261,135
StanleyFalkland Islands 11,5577,182
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 5,5613,456
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 5,6023,481
Laucala BayFiji 16,64310,342
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 16,53310,273
NandiFiji 16,53310,273
Ono-I-LauFiji 16,96210,540
HelsinkiFinland 4,5832,848
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 4,5972,856
JoensuuFinland 4,8373,006
JokioinenFinland 4,6642,898
JyvskylFinland 4,8222,996
KajaaniFinland 5,0213,120
KuopioFinland 4,8683,025
KuusamoFinland 5,2053,234
LappeenrantaFinland 4,6612,896
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 4,6312,878
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 4,7872,975
OuluFinland 5,1033,171
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 5,3673,335
TampereFinland 4,7332,941
TurkuFinland 4,6442,886
VaasaFinland 4,9253,060
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 3,2532,022
BiarritzFrance 4,0232,500
BordeauxFrance 4,0512,517
BrestFrance 4,5112,803
CaenFrance 4,3272,689
ChateaurouxFrance 4,0382,509
DijonFrance 3,8802,411
GourdonFrance 3,9132,431
GrenobleFrance 3,6822,288
Le MansFrance 4,2022,611
LilleFrance 4,2432,637
LyonFrance 3,7702,342
MarseilleFrance 3,5832,226
MontpellierFrance 3,6702,281
NancyFrance 3,9372,446
NantesFrance 4,2572,646
NiceFrance 3,4802,163
ParisFrance 4,1472,577
PerpignanFrance 3,6822,288
StrasbourgFrance 3,8572,397
ToulonFrance 3,5162,185
ToulouseFrance 3,8382,385
CayenneFrench Guiana 9,0825,643
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 9,2995,778
RochambeauFrench Guiana 9,0825,644
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 9,0565,628
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 9,2335,738
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 18,48111,484
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 19,63212,199
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 19,63012,198
HaoFrench Polynesia 19,10511,872
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 18,44411,461
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 19,30611,997
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 19,55112,149
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 8,0194,983
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 8,5695,325
BitamGabon 2,8081,745
CocobeachGabon 3,0431,891
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 2,9601,840
LambarnGabon 3,1261,943
LastourvilleGabon 2,9511,834
LibrevilleGabon 3,0991,926
MakokouGabon 2,8221,754
MayumbaGabon 3,3182,062
MitzicGabon 2,9061,806
MkamboGabon 2,7061,682
MoandaGabon 2,9671,844
MouilaGabon 3,1611,964
Port-GentilGabon 3,2412,014
TchibanGabon 3,2442,016
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 13,1878,194
BanjulGambia 5,0493,137
SukhumiGeorgia 2,8471,769
TbilisiGeorgia 2,8531,773
BerlinGermany 3,9912,480
BrockenGermany 4,0212,499
CologneGermany 4,0952,544
DresdenGermany 3,8452,390
ErfurtGermany 3,9312,443
EssenGermany 4,1332,568
FichtelbergGermany 3,8052,365
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 3,9472,453
GeisenheimGermany 3,9662,464
GorlitzGermany 3,8102,368
HamburgGermany 4,2152,619
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 4,2152,619
HannoverGermany 4,1182,559
HelgolandGermany 4,3432,699
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 3,6372,260
KarlsruheGermany 3,8602,399
KasselGermany 4,0202,498
KonstanzGermany 3,7092,305
LeipzigGermany 3,9182,435
LindenbergGermany 3,9402,448
MagdeburgGermany 4,0152,495
MunichGermany 3,6532,270
MünsterGermany 4,1542,582
NeustrelitzGermany 4,0842,538
NurembergGermany 3,7892,354
NurnbergGermany 3,7912,356
PotsdamGermany 3,9912,480
RostockGermany 4,1972,608
SchleswigGermany 4,3142,681
StuttgartGermany 3,8042,364
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 4,0042,488
ZugspitzeGermany 3,6042,240
AccraGhana 3,6452,265
KumasiGhana 3,7332,320
TamaleGhana 3,5422,201
GibraltarGibraltar 3,9702,467
AlexandroupolisGreece 2,4501,522
AthensGreece 2,1951,364
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 2,1661,346
ChiosGreece 2,1761,352
CorfuGreece 2,4891,547
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 2,5561,588
Heraklion, CreteGreece 1,8721,163
IoanninaGreece 2,4641,531
KalamataGreece 2,1541,339
KerkiraGreece 2,4891,547
Kythira IslandGreece 2,0381,267
LamiaGreece 2,3271,446
LarissaGreece 2,4041,494
LemnosGreece 2,3611,467
LimnosGreece 2,3611,467
MethoniGreece 2,1431,332
MilosGreece 2,0381,267
MitiliniGreece 2,2441,395
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 2,2491,397
NaxosGreece 2,0551,277
PatrasGreece 2,2841,420
RhodesGreece 1,9311,200
SamosGreece 2,0901,299
Skiros IslandGreece 2,2761,414
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 1,9191,193
ThessalonikiGreece 2,4801,541
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 2,1881,360
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 2,2661,408
AasiaatGreenland 7,7594,821
AmmassalikGreenland 7,0744,396
AputiteqGreenland 6,9104,294
DanmarkshavnGreenland 6,9554,322
FrederikshbGreenland 7,6224,736
HolsteinsborgGreenland 7,7994,846
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 7,6874,777
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 6,6584,138
JakobshavnGreenland 7,6894,778
JulianehbGreenland 7,4274,615
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 7,6744,769
Kap TobinGreenland 6,6544,135
NanortalikGreenland 7,3804,586
NarsarsuaqGreenland 7,3964,596
NordGreenland 7,2554,509
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 7,7224,798
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 8,1735,079
Prins Christian SundGreenland 7,2664,515
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 7,6704,766
UpernavikGreenland 7,8654,887
UummannaqGreenland 7,7294,803
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 9,6235,980
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 9,6245,980
Guatemala CityGuatemala 12,5457,796
BokeGuinea 4,9363,067
ConakryGuinea 4,8553,017
FaranahGuinea 4,5402,821
KankanGuinea 4,3772,720
KindiaGuinea 4,7602,958
KissidougouGuinea 4,4922,791
LabeGuinea 4,6602,896
MacentaGuinea 4,4642,774
MamouGuinea 4,6682,901
NzerekoreGuinea 4,3682,714
SiguiriGuinea 4,3292,690
BissauGuinea-Bissau 4,9883,100
GeorgetownGuyana 9,6175,976
TimehriGuyana 9,6385,989
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 10,6166,597
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 15,6499,725
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 15,4189,581
Kahului, MauiHawaii 15,4979,630
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 15,3159,517
Midway IslandHawaii 13,9558,672
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 15,4969,629
CatacamasHonduras 12,0947,515
CholutecaHonduras 12,2907,637
La CeibaHonduras 12,1417,545
La MesaHonduras 12,2577,617
Puerto LempiraHonduras 11,8737,378
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 12,3727,688
TegucigalpaHonduras 12,2607,619
TelaHonduras 12,2017,582
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 8,5905,338
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 8,5905,338
BudapestHungary 3,3182,062
Budapest-LORINCHungary 3,3062,054
DebrecenHungary 3,2502,020
KeszthelyHungary 3,2962,048
MiskolcHungary 3,3352,072
PecsHungary 3,1881,981
SzegedHungary 3,1581,962
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 3,3682,093
AkureyriIceland 6,2473,882
DalatangiIceland 6,0493,759
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 6,0493,759
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 6,1383,814
RaufarhöfnIceland 6,2123,861
ReykhólarIceland 6,3993,977
ReykjavíkIceland 6,3213,928
StykkisholmurIceland 6,4033,979
VestmannaeyjarIceland 6,2133,861
AgraIndia 4,9133,053
AhmedabadIndia 4,3792,721
AkolaIndia 4,8523,015
AllahabadIndia 5,2873,286
AmritsarIndia 4,6342,880
BangaloreIndia 5,0653,148
Belgaum (Sambre)India 4,6832,910
BhubaneshwarIndia 5,7673,584
BikanerIndia 4,4492,765
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 5,3373,317
CherrapunjiIndia 6,2903,909
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 6,2903,909
DaltonganjIndia 5,5343,439
DarbhangaIndia 5,6983,541
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 6,5754,086
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 6,5844,092
DumkaIndia 5,8533,637
DwarkaIndia 4,0182,497
GoaIndia 4,6072,863
GuwahatiIndia 6,2643,892
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 5,0533,140
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 4,7052,924
JagdalpurIndia 5,3953,352
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 5,9863,720
KotaIndia 4,6982,919
KozhikodeIndia 4,9263,061
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 4,9183,056
LudhianaIndia 4,7262,937
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 4,7812,971
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 5,0743,153
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 4,4392,758
MusulipatnamIndia 5,3603,331
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 5,0553,142
New DelhiIndia 4,8343,004
PambanIndia 5,3493,324
PuneIndia 4,5522,829
SagarIndia 4,9973,105
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 4,6682,901
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 5,1393,194
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 5,1393,194
VeravalIndia 4,1602,585
VisakhapatnamIndia 5,5523,450
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 10,9496,804
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 9,6786,014
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 8,8145,477
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 10,6976,647
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 10,4096,469
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 11,4647,124
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 7,5894,716
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 12,3977,704
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 7,9364,931
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 8,8385,492
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 12,2007,582
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 10,0316,233
AbadanIran 2,1791,354
ArakIran 2,5261,570
BabolsarIran 2,9101,808
Bandar AbbasIran 2,7861,731
Bandar AnzaliIran 2,7431,705
Bandar LengehIran 2,6191,627
BirjandIran 3,2332,009
BushehrIran 2,3291,447
ChahbaharIran 3,1681,969
DezfulIran 2,3061,433
EsfahanIran 2,5831,605
IranshahrIran 3,2061,992
KermanIran 2,9351,824
KermanshahIran 2,3571,465
Khoram AbadIran 2,3731,475
MashhadIran 3,4202,125
OroomiehIran 2,4941,550
RamsarIran 2,7831,729
RashtIran 2,7431,705
SemnanIran 2,8951,799
ShahroudIran 3,0611,902
ShirazIran 2,5131,562
TabrizIran 2,6001,615
TeheranIran 2,7461,706
YazdIran 2,7661,719
ZahedanIran 3,2742,035
ZanjanIran 2,6211,629
BaghdadIraq 2,0761,290
BasraIraq 2,1521,337
BelmulletIreland 5,1893,224
Birr, OffalyIreland 5,0013,108
ClaremorrisIreland 5,1023,170
ClonesIreland 5,0363,129
Collooney, SligoIreland 5,1013,170
CorkIreland 4,9643,085
Cork (Ap)Ireland 4,9613,083
DublinIreland 4,9353,067
KilkennyIreland 4,9393,069
Malin HeadIreland 5,1193,181
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 4,8653,023
ShannonIreland 5,0363,130
ValentiaIreland 5,0693,150
EilatIsrael 1,240770
HaifaIsrael 1,583984
JerusalemIsrael 1,489926
Tel AvivIsrael 1,494928
AlbengaItaly 3,4602,150
AlgheroItaly 3,1861,980
AmendolaItaly 2,8531,773
AnconaItaly 3,1461,955
ArezzoItaly 3,2131,997
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 2,7681,720
BergamoItaly 3,5112,182
BolognaItaly 3,3342,072
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 3,5032,177
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 2,6661,657
BrindisiItaly 2,6711,660
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 3,0351,886
CameriItaly 3,5522,207
CampobassoItaly 2,9061,806
Cape BellavistaItaly 3,0451,892
Cape CarbonaraItaly 2,9951,861
Cape FrascaItaly 3,1101,933
Cape MeleItaly 3,4502,144
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 2,7371,701
Catania, SicilyItaly 2,5261,570
CerviaItaly 3,2592,025
CiampinoItaly 3,0321,884
Cimone MountainItaly 3,3342,072
Cisa PassItaly 3,3982,111
CivitavecchiaItaly 3,0911,921
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 3,4752,159
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 2,4561,526
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 2,5541,587
DecimomannuItaly 3,0481,894
DobbiacoItaly 3,4872,167
FalconaraItaly 3,1531,959
Florence, TuscanyItaly 3,2762,036
Foggia, PugliaItaly 2,8541,774
FonniItaly 3,0871,918
FrontoneItaly 3,1741,973
FrosinoneItaly 2,9811,852
GelaItaly 2,5431,580
GenoaItaly 3,4502,144
GhediItaly 3,4612,151
Gioia Del ColleItaly 2,7261,694
GrazzaniseItaly 2,8901,796
GrossetoItaly 3,1931,984
GrottaglieItaly 2,6811,666
GuardiavecchiaItaly 3,1621,965
GuidoniaItaly 3,0411,890
IstranaItaly 3,3982,111
Lampedusa IslandItaly 2,5241,568
LatinaItaly 2,9931,860
LatronicoItaly 2,7061,682
LecceItaly 2,6231,630
M. CalamitaItaly 3,2282,006
Marina Di GinosaItaly 2,6961,675
Messina, SicilyItaly 2,5621,592
MilanItaly 3,5132,183
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 3,5572,210
Mount ArgentarioItaly 3,1571,962
Naples, CampaniaItaly 2,8631,779
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 3,1311,946
PadovaItaly 3,3842,103
Paganella MountainItaly 3,4892,168
Palermo, SicilyItaly 2,6821,667
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 2,7001,678
PantelleriaItaly 2,6651,656
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 3,4062,116
PerdasdefoguItaly 3,0421,890
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 3,1481,956
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 3,0071,869
PiacenzaItaly 3,4452,141
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 3,3072,055
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 3,2772,037
Ponza IslandItaly 2,9361,824
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 2,7671,719
Pratica Di MareItaly 3,0261,881
PrizziItaly 2,6431,643
RadicofaniItaly 3,1681,969
Resia PassItaly 3,5662,216
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 3,2252,004
RivoltoItaly 3,3822,102
Rolle PassItaly 3,4672,155
RomeItaly 3,0491,895
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 3,0501,895
Ronchi LegionariItaly 3,3502,082
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 3,4602,150
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 2,8581,776
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 2,5731,599
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 3,3622,089
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 3,1751,973
Scuro MountainItaly 2,6181,627
SigonellaItaly 2,5291,572
Taranto, PugliaItaly 2,6831,667
TarvisioItaly 3,4092,118
TermoliItaly 2,9301,821
TorinoItaly 3,5602,212
Torino/ CaselleItaly 3,5782,224
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 2,7161,688
TrevicoItaly 2,8311,759
TrevisoItaly 3,3912,107
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 3,3242,066
Turin, PiedmontItaly 3,5672,216
UdineItaly 3,3832,102
Ustica IslandItaly 2,7391,702
VeniceItaly 3,3702,094
VeronaItaly 3,4292,131
VicenzaItaly 3,4122,120
Vigna Di ValleItaly 3,0751,911